Выпуск 1996-1997 учебного года

Главная >> Выпускники >> 1996-1997

11 "А"

  1. Хорец Наталья Анатольевна
  2. Андреев Андрей Владимирович [andreev@aroma.ru]
  3. Баранов Алексей Андреевич
  4. Беляков Иван Анатольевич
  5. Галицкий Алексей Ефимович
  6. Гольдман Михаил Владимирович
  7. Евсеев Александр Николаевич
  8. Зюляева Юлия Анатальевна
  9. Канаев Илья Михайлович
  10. Козлов Владимир Сергеевич
  11. Кунавина Анастасия Викторовна
  12. Макаров Лев Михайлович [MakarovL@tnt-tv.ru ]
  13. Марьин Константин Сергеевич
  14. Момджян Владислав Левонович
  15. Ненарокова Юлия Валентиновна [julinen@pochtamt.ru]
  16. Павлов Николай Николаевич
  17. Павлов Владимир Юрьевич [call-back@yandex.ru]
  18. Попова Надежда Сергеевна
  19. Сидякина Елена Сергеевна
  20. Смирнов Дмитрий Константинович
  21. Трофимович Кирилл Александрович
  22. Федоров Евгений Андреевич
  23. Филонов Иван Сергеевич
  24. Сыромятников Сергей Владимирович - серебряная медаль

11 "Б"

  1. Аксенова Екатерина Евгеньевна
  2. Белявская Алина Георгиевна
  3. Волошина Елизавета Алексеевна
  4. Голубева Татьяна Витальевна [tanushchik@list.ru]
  5. Данилихина Евгения Игоревна
  6. Егоров Федор Александрович [fegorov@mail.ru]
  7. Кайнова Елена Владимировна
  8. Кириллова Светлана Олеговна
  9. Корнеева Наталья Юрьевна
  10. Лаврентьев Алексей Алексеевич
  11. Лысенко Ирина Алексеевна
  12. Мозолева Ольга Викторовна
  13. Некрасов Сергей Вячеславович
  14. Провоторова Мария Ильинична
  15. Творогова Ольга Владимировна
  16. Шмокарева Мария Александровна [mwhite@yandex.ru]

11 "В"

  1. Агамалиева Лейла Фархадовна
  2. Александрова Екатерина Ильинична
  3. Алексеева Юлия Евгеньевна
  4. Артемова Светлана Олеговна
  5. Бочкова Екатерина Владимировна
  6. Бычкова Анна Валерьевна
  7. Дементьев Виталий Александрович
  8. Коковкина Мария Сергеевна
  9. Комаров Максим Анатольевич
  10. Кончиц Елена Павловна
  11. Морозова Анастасия Александровна
  12. Масютина Елена Викторовна
  13. Осповат Кирилл Александрович
  14. Петров Игорь Олегович [igorilla@mail.ru] http://igorilla.ru
  15. Скупова Екатерина Михайловна
  16. Скрябина Екатерина Вячеславовна
  17. Степанова Ксения Владимировна
  18. Чернов Александр Андреевич
  19. Чудновский Андрей Григорьевич
  20. Шапиро Анна Михайловна
  21. Мастерова Юлия Игоревна

11 "Г"

  1. Адамский Владимир Михайлович [vladimir_adamsky@rambler.ru]
  2. Амосов Леонид Андреевич
  3. Введенский Сергей Андреевич
  4. Гавриков Антон Юрьевич
  5. Дмитриева Ольга Вячеславовна
  6. Ефремов Леонид Вадимович [leonid.efremov@mtu-net.ru] [http://bsl.by.ru/]
  7. Захарченко Алексей Александрович
  8. Кубышкин Вячеслав Игоревич [slawikk@gmail.com]
  9. Логвинов Евгений Андреевич
  10. Молодцов Максим Игоревич
  11. Мухин Алексей Сергеевич
  12. Пятахин Роман Петрович [prp2000@mail.ru]
  13. Рассадин Сергей Сергеевич
  14. Рудик Кирилл Геннадьевич [rudie@mail.ru ]
  15. Севостьянов Виталий Евгеньевич
  16. Совко Алексей Викторович
  17. Черных Владислав Анатольевич
  18. Шаталов Сергей Владимирович
  19. Шубенков Дмитрий Вячеславович

11 "Д"

  1. Армягова Анна Андреевна
  2. Буянов Максим Евгеньевич
  3. Восканова Христина Михайловна
  4. Граф Анастасия Викторовна
  5. Комарова Татьяна Валерьевна [fju@yandex.ru ]
  6. Костылёва Варвара Александровна
  7. Монастырская Елена Вячеславовна [lemon102@yandex.ru]
  8. Муравлёва Дарья Валентиновна
  9. Подгорный Марк Леонидович
  10. Рыбакова Дарья Викторовна
  11. Серебряная Дарья Владимировна [dasik@yandex.ru]
  12. Тихонова Елена Владимировна
  13. Худяков Алексанр Анатольевич
  14. Чабина Анастасия Александровна
  15. Романовская Оксана Владимировна [romanovskaja@yahoo.com]
  16. Кутейников Артём Викторович
  17. Чернова Ольга Алексеевна