Выпуск 1995-1996 учебного года

Главная >> Выпускники >> 1995-1996

11 "А"

Сайт класса

Фотография 25 мая 1996 (81k)

Фотография 25 мая 1996 (93k)

  1. Королев Петр Сергеевич
  2. Бонч-Осмоловский Михаил Александрович [miha41@mail.ru]
  3. Воловик Василий Георгиевич
  4. Голдаева Анна Алексеевна [gold_ann2002@mail.ru]
  5. Гусев Григорий Борисович
  6. Кайнов Дмитрий Владимирович
  7. Калязин Сергей Алексеевич
  8. Карыхалин Сергей Вячеславович
  9. Качурина Наталья Юрьевна
  10. Кузькин Иван Анатольевич [kuzkin_i@mail.ru][kuzkin-i@narod.ru]
  11. Леонтьева Екатерина Сергеевна
  12. Маньков Владимир Александрович
  13. Лумпова Яна Михайловна
  14. Лушников Павел Юрьевич
  15. Минаева Анна Александровна
  16. Мирошкин Сергей Александрович
  17. Одинцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  18. Пермяков Никита Сергеевич
  19. Староверов Павел Владимирович
  20. Сухачев Кирилл Андреевич
  21. Тельнова Мария Юрьевна
  22. Чувилина Елена Андреевна
  23. Яковлев Вячеслев Сергеевич

11 "Б"

  1. Афанасьева Мария Викторовна
  2. Березняк Ксения Владимировна
  3. Ганжа Анна Сергеевна
  4. Ермакова Татьяна Борисовна
  5. Загородников Евгений Георгиевич [9991764@gmail.com]
  6. Иванченко Юлия Леонидовна
  7. Митронов Александр Николаевич
  8. Олейникова Ольга Ярославовна
  9. Олещенко Виктория Вадимовна
  10. Реброва Алла Викторовна
  11. Федосов Антон Валерьевич
  12. Фогель Юлия Ивановна
  13. Шаповалова Дарья Михайловна
  14. Шароглазова Татьяна Юрьевна [sharig@mail.ru]
  15. Шибанова Ирина Владимировна

11 "В"

  1. Белова Екатерина Андреевна
  2. Дрибинский Илья Сергеевич
  3. Дудник Анна Сергеевна [asd@mts.ru]
  4. Зюзева Светлана Геннадиевна
  5. Кандаурова Мария Сергеевна
  6. Каткова Юлия Владимировна
  7. Колесникова Анна Алексеевна
  8. Колючкина Анна Васильевна
  9. Масюкова Ольга Викторовна
  10. Махлина Юлия Владиленовна
  11. Орлов Святослав Григорьевич
  12. Паршина Ксения Андреевна
  13. Примакова Александра Игоревна
  14. Раскатова Татьяна Владимировна
  15. Самохин Сергей Петрович
  16. Татарченко Инна Петровна
  17. Ходарев Игорь Николаевич

11 "Г"

  1. Блок Камилла Евгеньевна
  2. Волков Павел Юрьевич
  3. Гордейчик Борис Владимирович [borisruss@yandex.ru ]
  4. Закляков Павел Владимирович
  5. Коневник Дмитрий Александрович
  6. Разумов Андрей Вячеславович
  7. Рогозин Василий Александрович
  8. Рыжаков Глеб Владимирович
  9. Сафронов Марк Юрьевич
  10. Сенин Роман Алексеевич [senin@ns.crys.ras.ru ]
  11. Сенютин Павел Александрович
  12. Сухолет Кирилл Викторович
  13. Хорошев Дмитрий Анатольевич
  14. Шахматова Татьяна Александровна [tatjana@elnet.msk.ru]

11 "Д"

  1. Ангарова Евгения Олеговна
  2. Бельская Александра Олеговна [alexandra.z@mail.ru]
  3. Гуйва Олеся Александровна
  4. Ефремов Юрий Евгеньевич
  5. Завидокова Александра Юрьевна
  6. Зайцева Елизавета Владимировна
  7. Зуев Дмитрий Вечеславович
  8. Зыкова Ирина Юрьевна
  9. Киселева Ольга Александровна [olichkiss@mail.ru]
  10. Лазарева Татьяна Владимировна
  11. Морозова Ирина Николаевна
  12. Николава Елена Игоревна
  13. Отставная Евгения Олеговна [alfeshen@mtu-net.ru]
  14. Смирнов Алексей Михайлович
  15. Сысоева Мария Анатольевна
  16. Турпитко Мария Сергеевна [tourpitko@agro3.ru]
  17. Филатова Полина Сергеевна
  18. Хрущова Анастасия Михайловна
  19. Шпиньков Дмитрий Владимирович