Выпуск 1993-1994 учебного года

Главная >> Выпускники >> 1993-1994

11 "А"

Фотография (310k)

  1. Алферьева Анна Викторовна [glob@ultranet.ru]
  2. Бать Андрей Леонидович [a.bat@mail.ru]
  3. Булавкина Людмила Вячеславовна [lbulavkina@yandex.ru]
  4. Жигулев Александр Сергеевич
  5. Завилова Юлия Борисовна
  6. Ильин Дмитрий Владимирович
  7. Кашаев Николай Сергеевич [kashaev@iwt-bremen.de ]
  8. Кириченко Ольга Анатольевна
  9. Корнеев Виталий Вячеславович [korneevv@mail.ru]
  10. Любимов Артем Вячеславович
  11. Марченко Мария Владиславовна
  12. Морозов Александр Олегович
  13. Оленева Екатерина Владимировна
  14. Ржавин Дмитрий Серафимович
  15. Родионов Роман Вячеславович [rvroman@zmail.ru]
  16. Рослов Константин Викторович
  17. Селезнева Елена Игоревна [s_elena77@hotmail.com]
  18. Скуридин Петр Евгеньевич [piotr2004@nm.ru]
  19. Цыпин Дмитрий Анатольевич [Tsypin@delsys.ru]
  20. Чарыков Артем Сергеевич

11 "Б"

  1. Барашков Андрей Михайлович
  2. Белявский Сергей Георгиевич
  3. Груздева Мария Алексеевна
  4. Изопайтис Наталья Рубеновна
  5. Корсакова Янина Владиславовна
  6. Ларионова Елена Юрьевна [elena.muder@bs4d.de]
  7. Леонов Андрей Александрович
  8. Михалева Светлана Викторовна [smikhaleva@ctc-tv.ru]
  9. Рассохин Тимофей Игоревич
  10. Служаева Марина Михайловна [marina@solev.ru]
  11. Тюриков Николай Владимирович
  12. Ухолкин Владлен Владимирович
  13. Чередниченко Валерий Евгеньевич
  14. Чибисов Константин Андреевич
  15. Янакаев Максим Ибрагилович

11 "В"

Фотография (310k)

  1. Агеев Сергей Александрович
  2. Блинчевская Елена Анатольевна
  3. Бочкарева Вера Андреевна
  4. Голованов Михаил Владимирович
  5. Дюковлева Татьяна Витальевна
  6. Катеев Тимур Булатович
  7. Кротов Марк Яковлевич
  8. Кочеткова Анастасия Сергеевна
  9. Лазакович Татьяна Владимировна [sasprinc@rambler.ru]
  10. Лесскис Наталья Александровна
  11. Макарова Вера Александровна
  12. Макарова Екатерина Игоревна
  13. Матерновский Денис Сергеевич [webbrave@yahoo.com]
  14. Молчанова Регина Александровна
  15. (Никольская)Артамонова Александра Леонидовна [alexandraa@list.ru]
  16. Силаев Николай Юрьевич
  17. Снежинская Елена Вячеславовна
  18. Старых Надежда Вячеславовна
  19. Терещенко Мария Сергеевна [thegood@mail.ru]
  20. Филиппенко Павел Александрович
  21. Холмогорова Виктория Михайловна
  22. Юнина Екатерина Владиславовна

11 "Г"

  1. Баранов Игорь Валерьевич
  2. Вельможин Антон Владимирович
  3. Жарикова Екатерина Валерьевна
  4. Золотов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  5. Кутузов Олег Анатольевич
  6. Малютин Александр Евгеньевич [amalyutin@inbox.ru]
  7. Медушев Александр Сергеевич
  8. Поваров Евгений Викторович [epovarov@yahoo.com]
  9. Поршнев Михаил Николаевич
  10. Ситников Антон Сергеевич
  11. Строганов Олег Юрьевич
  12. Харченко Алексей Михайлович [kharchenko@gmx.net]
  13. Чирков Андрей Владимирович
  14. Юдин Николай Александрович

11 "Д"

  1. Байбикова Юлия Александровна
  2. Гугенкова Наталия Михайловна
  3. Добровольская Александра Евгеньевна
  4. Егорова Ольга Викторовна
  5. Зейналова Светлана Автандиловна
  6. Круглов Иван Игоревич
  7. Лагутин Александр Сергеевич
  8. Марченкова Наталия Александровна
  9. Монахова Екатерина Александровна
  10. Морозова Елена Борисовна
  11. Нечипоренко Вера Викторовна
  12. Рядчикова Наталия Александровна
  13. Саблин Игорь Владимирович
  14. Силаева Юлия Юрьевна
  15. Стержеменская Анна Аркадьевна
  16. Фролов Борислав Анатольевич
  17. Чумаков Виктор Викторович
  18. Пугаченко Дмитрий Сергеевич