Выпуск 1991-1992 учебного года

Главная >> Выпускники >> 1991-1992

11 "А"

  1. Авчаров Дмитрий Игоревич
  2. Ахрем Наталья Борисовна
  3. Виленкин Павел Александрович
  4. Гойса Екатерина Вадимовна
  5. Головчанский Станислав Борисович
  6. Грязнова Евгения Владимировна
  7. Дмитренко Ольга Александровна
  8. Комаров Добрыня Никитич
  9. Кротов Аркадий Олегович
  10. Кузнецов Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  11. Мамонтов Александр Сергеевич
  12. Милехин Николай Николаевич [nikolay@trans.msu.su]
  13. Митрохина Екатерина Геннадиевна [emitrohina@epic.ru]
  14. Мищенко Петр Андреевич [chakie@bk.ru]
  15. Мосякин Александр Борисович [mosyakinab@rambler.ru]
  16. Немухин Александр Анатольевич
  17. Пирогов Дмитрий Борисович
  18. Свиногонова Татьяна Викторовна [pahomkina@inbox.ru]
  19. Сербул Олег Сергеевич [serbul@trotom.com]
  20. Ступин Алексей Сергеевич [stupin@banket-hall.ru]
  21. Субботин Сергей Владимирович
  22. Табачников Вадим Валеръевич
  23. Терникова Ольга Александровна
  24. Тулупов Дмитрий Николаевич
  25. Феоктистов Константин Михайлович
  26. Яковлева Мария Александровна [Maria.Ryndina@unilever.com]
  27. Мельников Артем Александрович
  28. Русаков Дмитрий Германович [dmitry.rusakov@gmail.com]

11 "Б"

  1. Агафонова Татъяна Викторовна
  2. Алексеева Наталъя Валеръевна
  3. Кацевич Елена Владимировна
  4. Буркова Майя Андреевна
  5. Брызгалова Наталья Владимировна [nataly-bryz@inbox.ru ]
  6. Быковский Сергей Михайлович
  7. Волкова Анна Михайловна
  8. Ермилова Ольга Артуровна
  9. Изосимова Наталья Сергеевна
  10. Квитка Михаил Юрьевич [Michael_Y_K@mail.ru]
  11. Лифшиц Анна Владимировна
  12. Новикова Ирина Анатольевна
  13. Сапогов Андрей Вадимович
  14. Юшкова Евгения Владимировна
  15. Поршнева Александра Николаевна [porshneva@list.ru]
  16. Рождественская Анна Сергеевна
  17. (Семенченко) Володина Светлана [sv-v@mail.ru]
  18. Тубольцева Мария Львовна
  19. Тышко Надежда Валерьевна
  20. Чебатурина Мария Юрьевна

11 "Г"

  1. Агеенкова Светлана Валериевна
  2. Аксельрод Артем Викторович
  3. Аллахвердян Михаил Алибеевич
  4. Архипов Владимир Николаевич
  5. Африна Мария Леонидовна
  6. Бердичевская Владислава Ефимовна
  7. Данилин Владимир Владимирович
  8. Кожевников Валерий Владимирович
  9. Кузькин Алексей Анатольевич
  10. Леоско Павел Геннадиевич [pavel@colorpilot.com]
  11. Львов Роман Григорьевич
  12. Макаров Алексей Петрович [makarov@atol.ru]
  13. Никулин Антон Николаевич
  14. Ниязымбетов Тимур Муратович [tim@russiancuracao.com]
  15. Орехова Елена Вячеславовна
  16. Панкрашкин Денис Анатольевич
  17. Прохоров Алексей Вячеславович
  18. Севостьянов Андрей Евгеньевич
  19. Сигарев Евгений Борисович
  20. Сирота Петр Львович
  21. Филиппов Дмитрий Валерьевич [fily@evrofinance.ru]
  22. Чивилихина Ольга Константиновна

11 "Д"

  1. Бойчук Оксана Владимировна
  2. Абраменко Мария Михайловна
  3. Волкодав Ольга Владимировна
  4. Васильева Елена Павловна
  5. Гаврилов Виталий Сергеевич
  6. (Дудорева) Говорова Ирина Васильевна [a_bc@bk.ru]
  7. Дорошина Елена Витальевна
  8. Журавлева Анна Анатольевна
  9. Залога Светлана Юрьевна
  10. Игнатьев Александр Юрьевич [pupsoid@bk.ru]
  11. Игумнова Анна Александровна
  12. Кабочкина Полина Михайловна
  13. Кучеренко Оксана Владимировна
  14. Крупенина Арина Николаевна
  15. Маслова Мария Олеговна
  16. Морозова Екатерина Михайловна
  17. Орлова Екатерина Владимировна
  18. Сафонова Елена Викторовна
  19. Сорокин Григорий Константинович [bercerk@mail.ru ]
  20. Шашкина Екатерина Леонидовна
  21. Шойхет Татьяна Львовна
  22. Шмелева Ольга Владимировна
  23. Трушина Ирина Анатольевна

11 "В"

  1. Аврушенко Денис Сергеевич
  2. Астахова Ольга Андреевна
  3. Бонч-Осмоловская Анастасия Александровна
  4. Гринкрус Ольга Евгеньевна
  5. Джалилов Теймур Аабаевич
  6. Долин Антон Владимирович
  7. Дубинская Татьяна Александровна
  8. Киреев Олег Игоревич
  9. Копелянская Виктория Георгиевна
  10. Лев Сергей Юрьевич
  11. Ледовских Валентина Ивановна
  12. Ливергант Александра Александровна
  13. Лидерман Юлия Геннадиевна
  14. Мордехова Евгения Давидовна
  15. Овчинников Илья Семенович
  16. Паращенко Дарья Александровна
  17. Румянцева Екатерина Юрьевна
  18. Самборская Олеся Вячеславовна
  19. Сергеева Наталья Сергеевна
  20. Хлюстова Наталья Александровна
  21. Частий Полина Олеговна
  22. Кузнецов Дмитрий Вадимович
  23. Бар Любовь Григорьевна
  24. Золотова Анна Олеговна
  25. Маслова Мария Олеговна
  26. Стасенко Наталия Владимировна
  27. Громова Ольга Михайловна
  28. Семин Сергей Вячеславович
  29. Тимофеева Анна Николаевна
  30. Гринберг Наталия Леонидовна