Выпуск 1988-1989 учебного года

Главная >> Выпускники >> 1988-1989

10 "А"

Фотография (260k)

  1. Барановская Ирина Эдуардовна
  2. Белорусский Павел Леонидович [pavel@belor.com]
  3. Васильева Маргарита Артамоновна
  4. Бочкарёв Игорь Александрович
  5. Войсковский Александр Евгеньевич
  6. Гельман Мизя Владимировна
  7. Гельфер Лев Яковлевич [levgelfer@hotmail.com]
  8. Гинзбург Александр Сергеевич [boojoom@hotmail.com]
  9. Желясков Максим Евгеньевич
  10. Коробейник Евгений Львович
  11. Коробков Антон Анатольевич [ankor@veernet.iol.ru]
  12. Кузькина Ндежда Анатольевна
  13. Лебедев Илья Юрьевич [ilebedev2002@mail.ru] [ilebedev@pererva.rmt.ru]
  14. Левинсон Илья Геннадиевич
  15. Лубнина Наталия Валерьевна
  16. Плотникова Анна Валентиновна
  17. Самохвалов Максим Борисович
  18. Сафонова Евгения Анатольевна[mal.ea@mail.ru]
  19. Сахин Михаил Валерьевич
  20. Трайнин Лев Михайлович
  21. Фёдоров Михаил Юрьевич
  22. Черняк Ян Андреевич
  23. Чуракина Анна Владимировна
  24. Янин Кирилл Борисович
  25. Яшин Валерий Викторович [iachine@hotmail.com]
  26. Сизова Галина Александровна

10 "Б"

  1. Базарова Марина Анатольевна
  2. Бусаров Алексей Викторович
  3. Ведищева Татьяна Николаевна [tanya_v@siamed.ru]
  4. Волков Дмитрий Анатольевич
  5. Дмитриев Игорь Львович
  6. Еськов Евгений Николаевич
  7. Ефимова Ольга Викторовна
  8. Зверева Галина Сергеевна
  9. Злочевская Юлия Гарольдовна
  10. Ильина Мария Владимировна [maria.ilina@btinternet.com]
  11. Кашина Марина Владимировна
  12. Котова Юлия Геннадьевна
  13. Кухтенков Денис Владимирович
  14. Лесскес Ирина Александровна
  15. Ломцов Михаил Гермонович
  16. Питерская Оксана Герревна [Piterskaya_2005@mail.ru]
  17. Редькина Любовь Александровна
  18. Русанов Александр Юрьевич
  19. Самородкина Ольга Александровна
  20. Секачева Анна Вадимовна
  21. Сухих Анна Валерьевна [Anna.Ushtey@ctl.com]
  22. Тимофеева Анна Николаевна
  23. Чудиновских Зейнаб Назаровна
  24. Шуняева Елена Геннадьевна
  25. Якубицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  26. Яншина Наталья Валерьевна
  27. Яншина Олеся Валерьевна

10 "В"

  1. Бар Любовь Григорьевна
  2. Блох Валентина Михайловна
  3. Ганкина Валерия Николаевна
  4. Зазыкина Татьяна Константиновна
  5. Карпов Антон Александрович
  6. Кузнецов Александр Николаевич
  7. Ладанюк Анна Андреевна
  8. Ландман Анна Михайловна
  9. Лещинер Екатерина Роальдовна
  10. Локтев Евгений Николаевич [eloktev@mail.ru]
  11. Мацукевич Вера Владиславовна
  12. Папулина Юлия Михайловна [papulju@rambler.ru]
  13. Пыхтина Ольга Петровна
  14. Розанова Елизавета Михайловна
  15. Сажина Евгения Валерьевна
  16. Старых Ирина Вячеславовна [Irina.Krut@uk-koeln.de]
  17. Трегубов Юлий Наумович
  18. Хацернова Ирина Марковна
  19. Цилевич Полина Геннадиевна
  20. Черненко Наталья Григорьевна
  21. Чупринина Юнна Сергеевна

10 "Г"

Фотография (336k)
предоставлена Николаем Александровичем Зайцевым

  1. Агулова Анжела Викторовна
  2. Александрова Ольга Анатольевна
  3. Буевич Илья Арнольдович [Ilya.a.buevich@rus.conoco.com]
  4. Белов Сергей Владимирович
  5. Бадретдинова Лилия Эрнестовна
  6. Бондаренко Светлана Николаевна
  7. Глинберг Эдуард Александрович [edglinberg@mail.ru]
  8. (Гонобоблева) Шевцова Светлана Игоревна [s.shevtsova@mail.ru]
  9. Глушков Сергей Владимирович
  10. Заварзина Светлана Александровна
  11. Зайцев Николай Александрович [nzaitsev@gmail.com]
  12. Иванова Елена Александровна
  13. Косматова Анна Сергеевна
  14. Куликова Марина Владимировна
  15. Камзолов Сергей Владимирович
  16. Лютова Ирина Александровна
  17. Мусатова Наталья Юрьевна
  18. Никитин Александр Викторович
  19. Паршин Михаил Владимирович
  20. Плешакова Ольга Витальевна
  21. Поваренков Вячеслав Владимирович [mamonchik@hotmail.ru]
  22. Плохов Андрей Васильевич
  23. Самарина Елена Викторовна
  24. Сенникова Светлана Юрьевна
  25. Славинский Виктор Александрович
  26. Софронов Дмитрий Викторович
  27. Троицкая Наталья Юрьевна [natali2406@mail.ru]
  28. Фатькин Андрей Русланович
  29. Хацкевич Олег Александрович
  30. Федоров Дмитрий Николаевич
  31. Юдина Татьяна Борисовна
  32. Юшин Алексей Евгеньевич

Экстерн

  1. Абрамов Андрей Николаевич
  2. Атаманова Екатерина Абрамовна
  3. Бабков Анатолий Валентинович
  4. Барыкин Роман Игоревич
  5. Белов Владимир Алексеевич
  6. Волк Валерий Владимирович
  7. Геращенко Екатерина Владиславовна
  8. Година Анна Владимировна
  9. Горностаева Наталия Владимировна
  10. Громов Николай Кириллович
  11. Епишин Дмитрий Львович
  12. Иванов Николай Александрович
  13. Иванов Олег Борисович
  14. Казаньев Никита Валентинович
  15. Казарин Александр Сергеевич
  16. Крапивин Дмитрий Николаевич
  17. Крашениников Константин Борисович
  18. Лапшин Леонид Владимирович
  19. Лукина Ольга Владимировна
  20. Любущенко Оксана Павловна
  21. Мурьелев Александр Владимирович
  22. Пономарев Андрей Владимирович
  23. Попов Валерий Владимирович
  24. Руцкая Юлия Дмитриевна
  25. Степанов Геннадий Борисович
  26. Супиталева Юлия Валерьевна
  27. Таболкин Алексей Михайлович
  28. Устинов Вячеслав Сергеевич
  29. Уонджи Джамджи Жаклинович
  30. Филиппова Наталия Викторовна
  31. Фомин Олег Юрьевич
  32. Хадбихудже Алсу Зинуровна
  33. Химушкин Анатолий Владимирович
  34. Хрюкин Артем Рудольфович
  35. Шпицберг Светлана Абрамовна
  36. Яковенко Олег Валентинович