Выпуск 1984-1985 учебного года

Главная >> Выпускники >> 1984-1985

10 "А"

Фотография (310k)

  1. Царева Ольга Игоревна
  2. Шехтман Светлана Марковна
  3. Шпонько Марина Анатольевна
  4. Шпонько Оксана Анатольевна
  5. (Торушко) Линтварева Татьяна Владимировна [emita_tan@hotmail.com]
  6. Ткаченко Леонид Владимирович
  7. Смакотин Сергей Михайлович [serge@smakotin.ru]
  8. Сапунов Владимир Владимирович
  9. Сидоров Кирилл Владимирович
  10. Скворцова Марина Евгеньевна
  11. Свиногонов Кирилл Викторович
  12. Семин Сергей Александрович
  13. Романов Дмитрий Вячеславович
  14. Пантелеев Александр Владимирович
  15. Никанорова Наталья Александровна
  16. Митюшин Илья Леонидович
  17. Князева Алла Александровна
  18. Козлова Наталья Игоревна
  19. Козлова Мария Юрьевна >>
  20. Казенина Анна Дмитриевна
  21. Кобзев Андрей Валерьевич
  22. (Калашникова) Дьяконова Наталья Васильевна >>
  23. Коновалова Ирина Феликсовна
  24. Калинина Елена Михайловна
  25. Емышев Игорь Анатольевич
  26. Зайцева Марина Владимировна
  27. Дьяконов Илья Анатольевич
  28. Гурин Сергей Витальевич
  29. Гребенник Светлана Ростиславовна
  30. Верещагин Сергей Сергеевич
  31. Берхен Евгения Семеновна
  32. Бадретдинова Виктория Эрнстовна
  33. Артамонов Никита Алекс.
  34. Агафонов Андрей Юрьевич
  35. Анютин Роман Романович
  36. Аверьянов Илья Иванович
  37. Абатурова Маргарита Анатольевна [srg@list.ru]

10 "Б"

  1. Барановская Елена Васильевна
  2. Батасов Герман Юрьевич [herman@infosec.ru]
  3. Батюшкова Юлия Геннадьевна
  4. Бродский Виталий Владимирович
  5. Бейлин Борис Аркадьевич
  6. Власова Екатерина Юрьевна
  7. Власов Николай Юрьевич
  8. Панин Родион Борисович
  9. Голубев Сергей Сергеевич
  10. Горячева Юлия Викторовна
  11. Догаев Кирилл Вячеславович
  12. Исиченко Ирина Вячеславовна
  13. Колотвина Татьяна Юрьевна
  14. Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
  15. Лепешева Ольга Анатольевна
  16. Миронов Андрей Витальевич
  17. Мосякин Константин Борисович
  18. Пожидаева Алла Дмитриевна
  19. Расстригина Ольга Владимировна
  20. Ридэль Анна Адольфовна
  21. Селезнев Илья Александрович
  22. Ситникова Евгения Владимировна
  23. Слетин Тимур Викторович
  24. Ступаченко Григорий Владимирович
  25. Супиталева Юлия Валерьевна
  26. Сычев Александр Вячеславович
  27. Торкунов Дмитрий Анатольевич
  28. Щеглова Елена Юрьевна
  29. Янаева Марина Николаевна

10 "В"

  1. Аксенова Анастасия Анатольевна
  2. Аляутдинова Оксана Миниповна
  3. Балаянц Сергей Артемович
  4. Банникова Ольга Владимировна
  5. Бойко Лилия Николаевна
  6. Годзиковская Юлия Васильевна
  7. Идлина Ирина Марковна
  8. Козлова Ирина Юрьевна
  9. Кощеенко Максим Николаевич
  10. Кудрявцева Светлана Викторовна
  11. Левкин Владислав Алекс.
  12. Липунова Ольга Алекс.
  13. Минкина Юлия Григорьевна
  14. Мурашова Анна Юрьевна
  15. Никифоров Алексей Иосифович
  16. Павлов Станислав Эдуардович
  17. Петровская Анастасия Станиславовна
  18. Покровская Наталья Вл.
  19. Сапрыкина Мария Борисовна
  20. Сарбучев Михаил Михайлович
  21. Сафонова Надежда Анатольевна [ hope@smarttelemax.ru]
  22. Скуратовская Наталья Николаевна
  23. Устименко Лариса Григорьевна
  24. Фролова-Багреева Татьяна Алекс.
  25. Цыпленков Владимир Робертович
  26. Шипова Ирина Борисовна
  27. Штыркова Елена Викторовна

10 "Г"

  1. Андреева Виктория Викторовна
  2. Андреева Юлия Сергеевна
  3. Болденкова Елена Давыдовна
  4. Буслова Ирина Марковна
  5. Васина Светлана Игоревна
  6. Балашов Дмитрий Святославович
  7. Гребешкова Ольга Геннадьевна
  8. Глушенкова Юлия Алексеевна
  9. Дементьева Валентина Влад.
  10. Жирова Екатерина Леон.
  11. Ивко Галина Васильевна
  12. Комиссарова Людмила Сергеевна
  13. Кузнецова Татьяна Влад.
  14. Курепов Сергей Борисович
  15. Матвейчева Татьяна Игоревна
  16. Павлова Надежда Викторовна
  17. Проклов Семен Владимирович
  18. Панкратов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  19. Николаев Андрей Владимирович
  20. Раллев Вадим Николаевич
  21. Садретдинова Ляйля Хасяновна
  22. Санфирова Ольга Анатольевна
  23. Седорина Юлия Ивановна
  24. Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич
  25. Тутов Симон Владимирович
  26. Шумилов Кирилл Вениаминович
  27. Фомченков Иван Дмитриевич
  28. Фурса Мария Владимировна
  29. Юникова Елена Владиславовна [varlamova @yandex.ru ]
  30. Югенен Алексей Валерьевич

Экстерн

  1. Швец Елена Александровна
  2. Федоренко Владимир Владимирович
  3. Овсянникова Татьяна Евгеньевна
  4. Пряхин Игорь Павлович
  5. Цой Евгений Викторович
  6. Милед Бутрос Авайда
  7. Нажем Самира Юсеф
  8. Колосова Татьяна Олеговна
  9. Килина Татьяна Григорьевна
  10. Поведская Татьяна Алексеевна
  11. Жирова Екатерина Леонидовна
  12. Фарадокев Артур Борисович
  13. Житин Сергей Вячеславович
  14. Юдин Владимир Владимирович