Педагогический состав гимназии

Главная >> О нас >> Наши учителя >> Педагогический состав гимназии

Высшая категория

  1. Африна Елена Ильинична
  2. Безносов Эдуард Львович
  3. Григорович Надежда Александровна
  4. Давыдова Вера Васильевна
  5. Демиденко Екатерина Львовна
  6. Дулинец Любовь Чеславовна
  7. Дьяконова Наталия Васильевна
  8. Зайцева Вера Евгеньевна
  9. Звавич Леонид Исаакович
  10. Каминская Екатерина Валерьевна
  11. Клеенкова Марина Александровна
  12. Козлов Андрей Ефимович
  13. Козлова Мария Юрьевна
  14. Козулин Борис Викторович
  15. Корсикова Мария Львовна
  16. Крючкова Малка Генриховна
  17. Кулагина Ирина Ивановна
  18. Кушнерева Юлия Викторовна
  19. Наконечная Светлана Александровна
  20. Никонов Александр Михайлович
  21. Новик Алексей Николаевич
  22. Новожилова Оксана Вячеславовна
  23. Петрова Вера Анатольевна
  24. Раскина Юлия Анатольевна
  25. Романов Алексей Борисович
  26. Рубченко Татьяна Валерьевна
  27. Сапронова Татьяна Федоровна
  28. Свенцицкая Ольга Маратовна
  29. Соболев Лев Иосифович
  30. Соловьев Николай Александрович
  31. Спирина Таисия Григорьевна
  32. Сутоцкая Елена Геннадьевна
  33. Такуш Елена Валентиновна
  34. Тихонова Рамиля Рифхатовна
  35. Тугунова Ольга Олеговна
  36. Уколова Ирина Евгеньевна
  37. Цветкова Ирина Викторовна
  38. Чеботарев Александр Андреевич
  39. Чесноков Юрий Анатольевич
  40. Шабаева Ольга Николаевна
  41. Шилейко Софья Евгеньевна
  42. Шляпочник Леонид Яковлевич
  43. Эйдельман Тамара Натановна

Первая категория

  1. Анисимова Ольга Викторовна
  2. Борисова Елена Викторовна
  3. Бурцева Ольга Игоревна
  4. Вереда Оксана Сергеевна
  5. Виноградова Татьяна Николаевна
  6. Гречишкина Мария Васильевна
  7. Кризская Марина Васильевна
  8. Мамяшева Светлана Геннадьевна
  9. Мишина Евгения Валерьевна
  10. Мишина Елена Алексеевна
  11. Неделяев Сергей Георгиевич
  12. Петропавловский Андрей Евгеньевич
  13. Лисова Елена Анатольевна
  14. Рожкова Инна Степановна
  15. Черня Наталья Петровна
  16. Шакарова Надежда Сергеевна
  17. Шумова Татьяна Вадимовна

Вторая категория

  1. Волкова Галина Захаровна
  2. Борисова Наталья Анатольевна